Telenor.Com.Pk - Info telenor.com.pk

telenor.com.pk receives about 15,200 unique visitors and 55,176 (3.63 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $79.33/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $41,735.58. According to Alexa Traffic Rank telenor.com.pk is ranked number 28,282 in the world and 0.00304% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Islamabad, 08, Pakistan and links to network IP address 202.69.8.100.

About - telenor.com.pk

How popular is telenor.com.pk?

Daily Unique Visitors:
15,200
Monthly Unique Visitors:
456,000
Daily Pageviews:
55,176 (3.63 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
28,282 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00304% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic
majestic
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Pakistan 87.2%87.7%249
China 3.9%3.6%45520
United States 2.1%2.0%148753
Saudi Arabia 1.4%1.7%10500
United Kingdom 1.0%1.4%66481
Netherlands 1.0%0.7%27593
Hong Kong 0.7%0.3%24160

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
telenor.com.pk
92.34%90.83%3.44
ibvs.telenor.com.pk
3.25%5.23%5.6
servicemanager.telenor.com.pk
2.13%1.22%2.0
h2h.telenor.com.pk
1.13%1.68%5.2
smarttunes.telenor.com.pk
0.88%0.48%1.9
tracklive.telenor.com.pk
0.50%0.19%1
bo-rebourne.telenor.com.pk
0.44%0.21%2
OTHER
0%0.16%0

Competitive Data

SEMrush telenor.com.pk
Domain:
  telenor.com.pk
Rank:
  185,943
Organic Keywords:
  5,018
Organic Traffic:
  4,323
Organic Cost:
  $1,603.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  48
Page Authority:
  47
MozRank:
  4

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
348
Total Backlinks:
  1,091
Follow Links:
  760
Nofollow Links:
  331
Referring Domains:
  205
Referring IPs:
  245

How socially engaged is telenor.com.pk?

Facebook:
  76
Google +:
  18
Linkedin:
  101
Stumbles:
  1
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much telenor.com.pk can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$79.33
Monthly Revenue:
$2,379.90
Yearly Revenue:
$28,955.45
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
Pakistan 48,389$51.29
United States 1,104$12.66
China 1,986$6.14
United Kingdom 772$4.81
Netherlands 386$1.97
Saudi Arabia 938$1.89
Hong Kong 166$0.57

How much money do telenor.com.pk lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$21.05
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$631.47
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$7,682.92
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
16,344
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
490,327
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
5,965,646
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
Pakistan 15,485$16.41
United States 199$2.28
China 258$0.80
United Kingdom 124$0.77
Saudi Arabia 197$0.40
Netherlands 66$0.33
Hong Kong 17$0.06

How much is telenor.com.pk worth?

Website Value:
$41,735.58

Where is telenor.com.pk hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
202.69.8.100
ASN:
AS24499 
ISP:
Telenor Pakistan 
Server Location:
Islamabad
08
Pakistan
 

Other sites hosted on 202.69.8.100

How fast does telenor.com.pk load?

Average Load Time:
(3111 ms) 21 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Currently Not Available

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  86
Vendor reliability:
  86
Privacy:
  86
Child safety:
  92

Site Categories (dmoz)

Business and Economy/Telecommunications

What sites are related to telenor.com.pk?

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 302 Found
Connection: close
Content-Type: text/html
Location: https://www.telenor.com.pk/
HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Tue, 08 Nov 2016 10:40:25 GMT
Server: Apache
X-Frame-Options: SAMEORIGIN
Expires: Thu, 19 Nov 1981 08:52:00 GMT
Cache-Control: no-store, no-cache, must-revalidate, post-check=0, pre-check=0
Pragma: no-cache
X-Frame-Options: SAMEORIGIN
P3p: CP="CAO PSA OUR"
Vary: Accept-Encoding,User-Agent
Connection: keep-alive, close
X-Content-Type-Options: nosniff
X-XSS-Protection: 1; mode=block
Strict-Transport-Security: max-age=631138519
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=UTF-8
Set-Cookie: CACHED_FRONT_FORM_KEY=SJ7XUhyhFlNV3cXt; path=/; secure
Set-Cookie: frontend=i8tf1r2t791p43l53cfrbuecs1; expires=Tue, 08-Nov-2016 14:33:45 GMT; path=/; domain=www.telenor.com.pk; HttpOnly; secure
Set-Cookie: CUSTOMER_SEGMENT_IDS=1%2C3%2C7%2C9%2C10%2C13%2C15%2C18; expires=Tue, 08-Nov-2016 14:33:47 GMT; path=/; domain=www.telenor.com.pk; secure
Set-Cookie: CUSTOMER=deleted; expires=Thu, 01-Jan-1970 00:00:01 GMT; path=/; domain=www.telenor.com.pk; secure
Set-Cookie: CUSTOMER_INFO=deleted; expires=Thu, 01-Jan-1970 00:00:01 GMT; path=/; domain=www.telenor.com.pk; secure
Set-Cookie: CUSTOMER_AUTH=deleted; expires=Thu, 01-Jan-1970 00:00:01 GMT; path=/; domain=www.telenor.com.pk; secure
Set-Cookie: CUSTOMER_RATES=deleted; expires=Thu, 01-Jan-1970 00:00:01 GMT; path=/; domain=www.telenor.com.pk; secure

DNS Lookup

Currently Not Available

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
 
WhoIs:
 

Currently Not Available
Last update was 41 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
telenor.com.pk widget